Wheels & Tyres
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RC4WD Goodyear Wrangler All-Terrain Adventure 1.9" Tires Z-T0170 Terrain Tyre
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - RC4WD Goodyear Wrangler® All-Terrain Adventure 1.9" TiresZ-T0170RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
MIL-SPEC ZXL 2.2 Tires 2 by RC4WD nice large scale tyre good on military foams
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - MIL-SPEC ZXL 2.2" Tires These new Military tires are perfect for any Construction and Military build. The scale apperance is right on to give you the looks you need.Z-T0035RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
Scrambler Offroad 1.55" Scale Tires Wide tread Tyre 97mm RC4WD Z-T0152 D90 RC
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - Scrambler Offroad 1.55" Scale Tires Specifications: Advanced X2 SS Compound (Super Soft & Super Sticky) Fits 1.55" Wheels Outer Diameter: 3.84in / 97.5mm Width: 1Z-T0152RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
2.2" Proline Tire Compatible Internal Beadlock Rings to fit RC4WD Rims Z-S1341
RC4WD
RRP $22.63Your PRICE $21.50Additional Information - 2.2 Proline Tire Compatible Internal Beadlock RingsThese new Internal Beadlock Rings allow for easier mounting of the Proline Tires to the RC4WD Beadlock Wheels shown below...Z-S1341RRP $22.63Your PRICE $21.50 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
D90 Gelande 2 II G2 Spare Wheel & Tyre Tire Black 5 lug Waggon Wheel Dirt Graber
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Spare WhZ-B0008WTRRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Subtotal: -
Deep Dish Wagon 1.55" Stamped Steel Beadlock Wheels BLACK Z-W0281 RC4WD TF2
RC4WD
RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46Additional Information - Deep Dish Wagon 1.55" Stamped Steel Beadlock Wheels (Black)Z-W0281RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46 -
17mm Revo Summit Universal Hex for 40 Series and Clod Wheels RC4WD Z-S0432
RC4WD
RRP $25.29Your PRICE $24.03RC4WD 17mm Revo/Summit Universal Hex for 40 Series and Clod WheelsZ-S0432RRP $25.29Your PRICE $24.03 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
Genius Sem Fronteira 2.2 scale Tires SOFT Agressive Tread RC4WD Tyre Z-T0131 RC
RC4WD
RRP $47.94Your PRICE $45.54Additional Information - RC4WD Genius Sem Fronteira 2.2" Scale TiresThese are the all new LicensedZ-T0131RRP $47.94Your PRICE $45.54Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $47.94Your PRICE $45.54Subtotal: -
5 Lug Wagon 1.9 scale Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheel 1 BLACK Pin RC4WD Z-Q0023
RC4WD
RRP $19.97Your PRICE $18.97Additional Information - 5 Lug Wagon 1.9" Single Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheel (Black) Pushing scale to new levels with this traditional wagon wheel design used as an upgrade for many years on trucZ-Q0023RRP $19.97Your PRICE $18.97 -
5 lug 1.9" Beadlock Wheel BRAKE ROTOR DISC Hex Hubs Adaptor RC4WD Z-S0532 RC
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - These will fit 1.55" Deep Dish e.g.Z-W0284 but you will need to drill holes on the wheels to 2.5mm. Dia is 36mm.1.9 5 Lug Steel Wheel Hex Hub with Brake RotorZ-S0532RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
5 Lug Wagon 1.9 scale Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheels BLACK Pin Mount realistic[(4) One Set]
RC4WD
RRP $73.24Your PRICE $69.58Additional Information - (4) 5 Lug Wagon 1.9" Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheels (Black) Pushing scale to new levels with this traditional wagon wheel design used as an upgrade for many years on trucks...Z-W0129RRP $73.24Your PRICE $69.58 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
Proline Class 0 Interco 1.55" S/S G8 Rock Terrain Truck Tyre PL10179-14 98x37mm
Pro-Line
RRP $39.28Your PRICE $37.32Additional Information - PROLINE CLASS 0 INTERCO 1.55" S/S G8 ROCK TERRAIN TRUCK TYREThis is a pair of Interco Super Swamper TSL SX 1.55" Crawler Tires. Under official license from Interco Tire...PL10179-14RRP $39.28Your PRICE $37.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $39.28Your PRICE $37.32Subtotal: -
BFGoodrich T/A KR3 1.0" Tires Z-T0202 RC4WD Micro Tyre SCX24 24th 1" 50.8mm OD
RC4WD
RRP $14.64Your PRICE $13.91Additional Information - BFGoodrich T/A KR3 1.0" Tires<Z-T0202RRP $14.64Your PRICE $13.91 -
RC4WD BFGoodrich Krawler T/A KX 1.7" Tires Z-T0189 94 x 35mm Detailed RC Tyre
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - RC4WD BFGoodrich Krawler T/A KX 1.7" Scale TiresZ-T0189RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
Stamped Steel 1.55 Stock White Beadlock Scaler Wheel RC4WD HEX Mount TF2 Z-W0035
RC4WD
RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46Additional Information - 4x Stamped Steel 1.55" Beadlock Wheels (White)Industry first Stamped Steel 6 lug Wheel with Beadlock Ring, that will rust like a real full size stock Wheel.Z-W0035RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46 -
Dick Cepek Trail Country 1.7 Scale Tires SOFT Detailed Tread RC4WD Tyre Z-T0132
RC4WD
RRP $23.96Your PRICE $22.76Additional Information - RC4WD Dick Cepek Trail Country 1.7" Scale TiresThese are the all new Licensed Trail Country tires. These have been OfficiallZ-T0132RRP $23.96Your PRICE $22.76 -
SSD 1.9” Assassin Aluminium Beadlock Wheels GREY Pair 2 SSD00010 12mm Hex
SSD
RRP $69.92Your PRICE $66.44Additional Information -SSD00010RRP $69.92Your PRICE $66.44 -
SSD Scale Locking Hubs only BLUE Dodge SSD0007 replace wheel nuts TOOL NEEDED
SSD
RRP $21.04Your PRICE $19.99Additional Information -SSD00007RRP $21.04Your PRICE $19.99 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
5 Lug Wagon 1.9 scale Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheels WHITE Pin Mount realistic[(4) One Set]
RC4WD
RRP $73.24Your PRICE $69.58Additional Information - (4) 5 Lug Wagon 1.9" Steel Stamped Beadlock Wheels (White) Pushing scale to new levels with this traditional wagon wheel design used as an upgrade for many years on...Z-W0127RRP $73.24Your PRICE $69.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $73.24Your PRICE $69.58Subtotal: -
Stamped Steel 1.55 Stock Black Beadlock Scaler Wheel RC4WD HEX Mounting Z-W0036
RC4WD
RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46Additional Information - 4x Stamped Steel 1.55" Beadlock Wheels (Black)Industry first stamped steel 6 lug wheel with beadlock ring, that will rust like a real full size stock Wheel.Z-W0036RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
Mud Slingers Clod TXT-1 Tires Pulling Tyre Tamiya Buster Juggernaut 4WD Z-T0084
RC4WD
RRP $54.59Your PRICE $51.86Additional Information - 2x Monster Size Mud Slingers Tires for Tamiya TXT-1, Clod Buster, JuggernautZ-T0084RRP $54.59Your PRICE $51.86Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $54.59Your PRICE $51.86Subtotal: -
rcBitz Wheel Weights 75g a 1.9" Wheel eg Axial SCX10 Dingo balance battery wait
rc Bitz Ltd
RRP $6.65Your PRICE $6.31Rock Crawler Wheel Weights for 1.9 Wheels & Tyres. These pair(s) of weighRCB1.975gRRP $6.65Your PRICE $6.31 -
Rock Crawler STAR CUT Foams Tyre Inserts for 2.2 Wheels Warith XR10
rc Bitz Ltd
RRP $26.62Your PRICE $25.29STAR CUT Foam Tyre Incerts (4) for 2.2 Rock Crawler Wheels e.g. CR-01 These are a replacement foam - to improve the performacRCB2.2starRRP $26.62Your PRICE $25.29 -
Axial WRAITH Wheel Weights 60g per 2.2 Wheel NOT NEED TO REMOVE TYRES to fit
rc Bitz Ltd
RRP $6.65Your PRICE $6.31Rock Crawler Wheel Weights Axial WRAITH 2.2 Wheels & Tyres. These pair(s)RCBwraithRRP $6.65Your PRICE $6.31 -
RC4WD BF Goodrich Mud Terrain T/A KM3 1.7" Tires Z-T0191 94mm OD tyre
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - RC4WD BFGoodrich Mud Terrain T/A KM3 1.7" TiresZ-T0191RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
Rally 1.9" Beadlock Wheels GOLD Z-W0324 RC4WD inc Hubs & nuts 12mm Hex mount
RC4WD
RRP $79.90Your PRICE $75.90Additional Information - Rally 1.9" Beadlock Wheels (Gold)Z-W0324RRP $79.90Your PRICE $75.90Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $79.90Your PRICE $75.90Subtotal: -
Mud Thrashers 1.55" Scale Tyres RC4WD with Foams tyre Very Scale looking Z-T0100
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - 2x Mud Thrashers 1.55" Off-Road TiresGet ready for the 1.55" new scale tire size standard! Extremely scale tread pattern for your scale build! Mud Thrashers feature an...Z-T0100RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
Dirt Grabber 1.9" Scale Tires PREFECT for trailer scale tyre fit D90 Mojave TF2
RC4WD
RRP $31.95Your PRICE $30.35Additional Information - 2x Dirt Grabber 1.9" All Terrain Truck Tires Versatility is the name of the game when it comes to Dirt Grabber. This tire is suited for a broad range of driving conditions...Z-T0005RRP $31.95Your PRICE $30.35 -
Out of Stock - On Order with Supplier
17mm Universal Hex for 40 Series and Clod Wheels RC4WD Z-S0847 Orange
RC4WD
RRP $25.29Your PRICE $24.03Additional Information - 17mm Universal Hex for 40 Series and Clod WheelsZ-S0847RRP $25.29Your PRICE $24.03Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP $25.29Your PRICE $24.03Subtotal: -
Rock Crusher Monster 40 Series 3.8" Tires RC4WD Z-T0003 Traxas E-Max Yeti XL
RC4WD
RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46Additional Information - 2x Rock Crusher 8.26inch/210mm Massive Tires for 40 3.8" Series WheelsZ-T0003RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46 -
RC4WD Regular M2.5 Nuts 20 BLACK used on Wagon Wheels Z-S0303
RC4WD
RRP $4.65Your PRICE $4.42Additional Information - Regular M2.5 Black Nuts (20)Z-S0303RRP $4.65Your PRICE $4.42 -
Axial Scale Hub Cover Sets 4pc COLOUR CHOICE AX8079 Fits all SCX10 axles thread[CHROME AX8080]
Axial
RRP $9.31Your PRICE $8.84These sets of Hub cover for the Axial SCX10 are designed to attach to the end of your axles for that added scale look - in four colour, White, Black, Black Chrome, Satin Chrome, (See options above...AX8080RRP $9.31Your PRICE $8.84 -
Rock Crawler Wheel Weights for 2.2 eg AX10 SCX10 Axial Wraith XR10 Ridgecrest
rc Bitz Ltd
RRP $10.64Your PRICE $10.11Rock Crawler Wheel Weights for 2.2 Wheels*. These pair of weights allow you to weigh Two (2) of your wheels toRCB2.2AX10RRP $10.64Your PRICE $10.11 -
SCALE CRAWLER Stick on Wheel Weights COMPLETE SET SCX10 best way to stop tipping
rc Bitz Ltd
RRP $15.97Your PRICE $15.17Scale Crawler Stick on Wheel Weights for SCX-10 Wheels from Axial. THIS IS A COMPLETE CAR SETRCBSCX10CRRP $15.97Your PRICE $15.17 -
RC4WD Milestar Patagonia M/T 2.2" Scale Tires Z-T0222 133 x 46mm X2S RR10
RC4WD
RRP $47.94Your PRICE $45.54Additional Information - RC4WD Milestar Patagonia M/T 2.2" Scale TiresZ-T0222RRP $47.94Your PRICE $45.54 -
Element RC Tire Inserts 1.9 in EL42105 Hard foam insert sponge 4.46 OD Tyre
Element RC
RRP $24.63Your PRICE $23.40Additional Information - Element RC Tire Inserts, 1.9 In EL42105. 4.56" (115mm x 40mm) Outside diameter firm replacement tyre foam. What's Included:- 2x FoamsEL42105RRP $24.63Your PRICE $23.40 -
Proline Hyrax 1.9 G8 Tyres On Impulse Black B/ Lock Wheels PL10128-10 Class 2
Pro-Line
RRP $50.60Your PRICE $48.07Additional Information - Each sale in includes one pair of wheels and tyres.PL10128-10RRP $50.60Your PRICE $48.07 -
Deep Dish Wagon 1.55" Stamped Steel Beadlock Wheels CLEAR Z-W0286 RC4WD TF2
RC4WD
RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46Additional Information - Deep Dish Wagon 1.55" Stamped Steel Beadlock Wheels (Clear)Z-W0286RRP $62.59Your PRICE $59.46 -
Mickey Thompson 1.9 Baja MTZ Scale Tires Comp Soft Sticky w/ Foams Z-T0061 RC4WD
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - 2xZ-T0061RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95 -
RC4WD Interco Ground Hawg II 1.55" Scale Tires Z-T0155 inc decal foams Tyre RC
RC4WD
RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95Additional Information - RC4WD Interco Ground Hawg II 1.55" Scale TiresThese tirZ-T0155RRP $39.94Your PRICE $37.95